Rashied Ali - The Rings of SaturnRashied Ali - The Rings of Saturn Beethoven: Symphony 7/Mozart: Symphony 41Beethoven: Symphony 7/Mozart: Symphony 41 Australia Ensemble - Café ConcertinoAustralia Ensemble - Café Concertino Various Artists - Gold Collection: Rock 'N' Roll PartyVarious Artists - Gold Collection: Rock 'N' Roll Party B.G. - From BG to OG: The Makin' of a BossB.G. - From BG to OG: The Makin' of a Boss Madrid Cast Recording - Evita [Madrid Cast]Madrid Cast Recording - Evita [Madrid Cast] David Allan Coe - Hello in ThereDavid Allan Coe - Hello in There Somersault - Solitude & MeSomersault - Solitude & Me
» » Lucky Luciano - Playa of the Year
Lucky Luciano - Playa of the Year album download
Title:

Lucky Luciano - Playa of the Year album download

Performer:
Lucky Luciano
Album:
Playa of the Year
Genre:
MP3 archive size:
1767 mb
FLAC archive size:
1555 mb
Other formats:
ADX MP1 RA DXD APE MIDI
Rating:
4.3
Votes:
970

Features Song Lyrics for Lucky Luciano's Playa Of The Year album. Lucky Luciano Lyrics provided by SongLyrics. All Music News . Popular Lucky Luciano Lyrics.

Lucky Luciano - Look At That (feat. Pancho V) (04:43, 320Kb/s). Lucky Luciano - What its bout (feat. Baby Gas) (03:26, 320Kb/s). Lucky Luciano - 100 Chains (feat. Young Zone) (05:24, 320Kb/s). Lucky Luciano - 50's and 100's (feat. Don Chino) (04:18, 320Kb/s). Lucky Luciano - Murda Molly (feat. Baby Gas & Awol) (04:04, 320Kb/s). Lucky Luciano - How I'm Swangin (feat. Dat Boi T) (04:45, 320Kb/s). Lucky Luciano - Tha Nigga (feat. Playa Potnaz (2019) - download the album and listen online. On this page you can listen to the album, get information about the album, see the list of songs and much more. Listen online and stay in a good mood. Org Album: Playa Potnaz (2019).

Real Name: Christian Anthony Garcia.

Christian Anthony Garcia (born April 20, 1981), better known for his stage name Lucky Luciano, is a Mexican American rapper from Houston, Texas after leaving Latium Records and Dope House Records, he is the current CEO of his label Steak N Shrimp Records, Playa Mexican Music Group, Bash Town Records, Diamond Lane Music Group. Teaming up with national recording artists such as Baby Bash and South Park Mexican, led to Lucky's appearance on SPM's hugely successful The Purity Album.

Style: rap. Album year: 2008. Lucky Luciano - Ima Playa 03:22. Lucky Luciano - Merry Christmas 01:50. Lucky Luciano - How Ya Luv It 03:24. Lucky Luciano - So Crispy 02:02. Lucky Luciano - Drive Slow 05:00. Lucky Luciano - Playa Of The Year 02:47. Lucky Luciano - Chillin In Jamaica 01:16. Lucky Luciano - Excuse Me 02:43. Lucky Luciano - From The Yak To HTown 02:23. Lucky Luciano - Lucky Blend 00:41. Lucky Luciano - Shine Hard 01:19.

Artist: Lucky Luciano. Album: Playa Of The Year. Download Lucky Luciano - Ima Playa. Playa Of The Year: Best 2 songs. Lucky Luciano - Spreewheels Spinnin’ 04:59. Lucky Luciano - Intro 00:08. Lucky Luciano: best 2 tracks. Gt Garza, Lucky Luciano - Whippin Latin Royalty, 2015 03:54. Baby Bash, Baby Bash, Lucky Luciano feat. JB The Don, Mr Criminal, Lucky Luciano - CA Life Playamade Mexicanz, 2015 04:48. Artist: Lucky Luciano.

Lucky Luciano - Ima Playa. 2008, Хип-хоп, Lucky Luciano. Lucky Luciano - Ima Playa. Популярные треки Lucky Luciano. Panic, Lucky Luciano, Gucci Mane - Pourin Up (feat. Lucky Luciano & Gucci Mane). Lucky Luciano & Gucci Mane) - Single. Dat Boi T, Lucky Luciano, DZA - Steak N Shrimp (feat. Baby Bash, Lucky Luciano, Rasheed, Grimm - Step In Da Club (Album Version).

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Intro Lucky Luciano 0:08
2 Stay Down Lucky Luciano 1:23
3 Ima Husla Lucky Luciano 2:40
4 Lucky Star Lucky Luciano 3:20
5 Ima Playa Lucky Luciano 3:22
6 Merry Christmas Lucky Luciano 1:50
7 How Ya Luv It Lucky Luciano 3:24
8 So Crispy Lucky Luciano 2:02
9 Drive Slow Lucky Luciano 5:00
10 Playa of the Year Lucky Luciano 2:47
11 Chillin in Jamaica Lucky Luciano 1:16
12 Excuse Me Lucky Luciano 2:43
13 From the Yak to Htown Lucky Luciano 2:23
14 Lucky Blend Lucky Luciano 0:41
15 Shine Hard Lucky Luciano 1:19
16 Ball Everywhere I Go Lucky Luciano 3:36
17 You Know tha Score Lucky Luciano 2:07
18 Break 'em Off Lucky Luciano 1:54
19 Syrup in My Cup Lucky Luciano 4:32
20 Gots to Be a G Lucky Luciano 3:54
21 Spreewheels Spinnin' Lucky Luciano 4:59
22 Day Dreamin' Lucky Luciano 1:46
23 Lucky Sign Off Lucky Luciano 0:10