Troy Carver - This is LifeTroy Carver - This is Life Castlebed - Keep It SimpleCastlebed - Keep It Simple Jaide - Answer My CryJaide - Answer My Cry Illsauce - After the BreakdownIllsauce - After the Breakdown The Saexophones - From Gesualdo to StingThe Saexophones - From Gesualdo to Sting Andy Summers - Charming SnakesAndy Summers - Charming Snakes Wildfire - Surviving and ThrivingWildfire - Surviving and Thriving The GC5 - Buy AmericanThe GC5 - Buy American
» » Sayaka Kamizono - Hatachino Genten
Sayaka Kamizono - Hatachino Genten album download
Title:

Sayaka Kamizono - Hatachino Genten album download

Performer:
Sayaka Kamizono
Album:
Hatachino Genten
Style:
Japanese Traditions
MP3 archive size:
1911 mb
FLAC archive size:
1540 mb
Other formats:
TTA FLAC MOD MIDI AU MP3
Rating:
4.8
Votes:
532

Nippon Crown ~ Sayaka Kamizono. Audio CD. Once bought, this item cannot be cancelled or returned. Sayaka Kamizono releases a new title, album. the price for Hatachi No Genten drops. Nippon Crown releases a new product. the price for Hatachi No Genten drops below. US$. Our privacy statement.

Stage Name: 神園さやか (Kamizono Sayaka). Enka singer born 28 July 1986. Originally from Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan.

Sayaka Kamizono lyrics with translations: 心変わり from天下統一頂上決戦 (Kokorogawari from Tenka tōitsu chōjō kessen), 花恋歌 from天下統一頂上決戦 (Hana Koiuta from Tenka tōitsu chōjō kessen). 変わり from天下統一頂上決戦 (Kokorogawari from Tenka tōitsu chōjō kessen)Japanese.

Genre: Progressive Rock, Space Rock. Duration: 51:32 (with Bonuses). Format: MP3 CBR 320. Tracks: All songs written by Yonin Bayashi.

Yoninbayashi - Hatachi No Genten - UPCH-20016. Yoninbayashi - Hatachi No Genten.