Tranzphat - Dirty BirdTranzphat - Dirty Bird Vandaalit - Kaupallista PaskaaVandaalit - Kaupallista Paskaa Steven Berkowitz - Light PoolsSteven Berkowitz - Light Pools Brillstein - Back to BedBrillstein - Back to Bed Cowboy Mouth - This TrainCowboy Mouth - This Train Miguel Pellitero - DTPM, Vol. 2: The Sounds of SundayMiguel Pellitero - DTPM, Vol. 2: The Sounds of Sunday Rebecca Miller / Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment - CPE Bach: SymphoniesRebecca Miller / Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment - CPE Bach: Symphonies Various Artists - Traditional Swiss Musical InstrumentsVarious Artists - Traditional Swiss Musical Instruments
» » Kiyoshiro Imawano - Razor Sharp
Kiyoshiro Imawano - Razor Sharp album download
Title:

Kiyoshiro Imawano - Razor Sharp album download

Performer:
Kiyoshiro Imawano
Album:
Razor Sharp
MP3 archive size:
1105 mb
FLAC archive size:
1567 mb
Other formats:
TTA WMA WAV MPC MP3 DTS
Rating:
4.5
Votes:
921

Real Name: 栗原 清志 (Kurihara Kiyoshi).

He has recorded and performed under various unit names apart from his own such as Danger, Razor Sharp, HIS, 2 3's, Ruffy Tuffy, Mitsukiyo and Screaming Revue. With groups the Timers and Love Jets, Kiyoshiro remained anonymous using pseudonyms and fictitious characters. In 1992, he released the album Memphis which was recorded in Memphis with Booker T. & the . At the time of the recording, he received an honorary citizenship from the Mayor of Memphis. Following the release of the album, Kiyoshiro toured Japan with the . s, and the Budokan concert of that tour was.

Kiyoshiro Imawano (忌野清志郎, Imawano Kiyoshirō?), born Kiyoshi Kurihara (栗原清志, Kurihara Kiyoshi?, April 2, 1951 - May 2, 2009), was a Japanese rock musician, lyricist, composer, musical producer, and actor from Tokyo, Japan. He was dubbed "Japan's King of Rock". Kiyoshiro was born in Nakano, Tokyo, Japan in 1951. While in high school, he formed a band named the Clovers.

Kiyoshiro Imawano Razor Sharp. Give Your Opinion on Razor Sharp. Staff & Contributors // Site Forum // Contact us. Bands:.

Toshiba-Emi Japan ~Kiyoshiro Imawano. Audio CD. Once bought, this item cannot be cancelled or returned. Kiyoshiro Imawano releases a new title, album. the price for Razor Sharp drops. Toshiba-Emi Japan releases a new product. the price for Razor Sharp drops below. US$. Our privacy statement. s, and the

Tracklist: 1. Wattata (河を渡った), 2. 90 Days – 免停90日, 3. Around The Corner, 曲がり角のところで, 4. ワザトFeel So Sad, 5. Razor Sharp・キレル奴, 6. Semete (Going On The Road), 7. Children’s Face, 8. あそび, 9. Idea, アイディア, 10. Boo-Boo-Boo. 3. Around The Corner, 曲がり角のところで. 6. Semete (Going On The Road).

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label Eastworld (catalog number WTP-90446). This album was released in 1987 year. Format of the release is. Vinyl, LP. Album. The album included the following session artists: Backing Vocals.